| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% Discount| Pool View | Gated Community |100% Capital Appr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,452 sqft |
AED 1,271,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Price | Ask for 0%Down Payment | Pool view | Near Airpo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,250 sqft |
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | METRO LOCATION | POOL VIEW | GATED | 0% DP |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 600,000
449 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Opportunity // Special Offers FRIDAY, 27 March // Investor D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 650,000
574 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0%DP| 15%Roi |Exclusive 20/80Plan | Asking for Cash | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
0%DP| 15%Roi | Asking for Cash| Exclusive 20/80Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Exclusive Discount | Gated Community | Investor Deal | P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 660,000
692 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS \ Cash Offer | Strong rental demand |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 660,000
507 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | METRO LOCATION | POOL VIEW | GATED | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Units | Verdana Residences –... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 960,000
512 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Asking for Cash off| 20/80 plan |0%Down pay|1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 800,000
517 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST 2BR IN DUBAI | 40% DISCOUNT | ASK FOR 20/80 PAYMENT... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 700,000
569 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan |15%Roi | 0%Down pay| 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION FOR CASH AGAIN l PAY IN 6 MONTHS l AL MAKTOUM A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,452 sqft |
AED 1,271,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount| Pool View |NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciati... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 702,000
645 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LIMITED 1 BED FOR CASH l NEXT TO AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT l LOWER... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 588,000
794 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0%DownPayment |1%Monthly | 80%Mortgage | Pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,250 sqft |
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 930,000
716 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | STEPS TO METRO | GATED | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan| 0%Down pay| 100%Roi |Ask for 40%Cash Off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 650,000
457 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 plan |0%Down pay|1% Monthly | 15% Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 800,000
517 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST 1BR IN DUBAI | 40% DISCOUNT | ASK FOR 20/80 PAYMENT... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 530,000
715 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |