Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
0%Down pay |Asking for Cash off| 20/80 plan |15%Roi
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,422 sqft
AED 650,000
457 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+60 listings
Cash offer | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly
Villas Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,250 sqft
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Ebrahem Azab
+9 listings
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,693 sqft
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
+13 listings
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,500 sqft
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+38 listings
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,088 sqft
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Azab
+32 listings
0%DP | New Launch | 1%Monthly | Pay20%Get300% |SHS
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 561 sqft
AED 1,220,000
2,175 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
0%Down pay |15%Roi| 20/80 Plan|High appreciation
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,500 sqft
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+5 listings
Ask for Payment | Cash Price | Pool view | 300%ROI | 1%Month...
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,325 sqft
AED 1,220,000
367 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ebrahim Azab
+2 listings
Cash | Pool View | 1%Monthly | Pay 30%Earn300% | 30%Disc |
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,325 sqft
AED 1,220,000
367 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Ebrahem Azab
+3 listings
Ask for 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi | 20/80 Plan |0%Down pay
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,500 sqft
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+40 listings
0%DP| 1%Monthly| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line| Gated
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+60 listings
40% CASH OFFER l RAMADAN PROMOTIONS l 7 MINS TO AL MAKTOUM A...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 972 sqft
AED 765,000
787 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+5 listings
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 741 sqft
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+16 listings
20/80 plan| 1%Monthly |100 %Roi | 0%Down pay
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,565 sqft
AED 800,000
511 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+11 listings
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,701 sqft
AED 815,000
479 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+36 listings
80%On handover| 0%D. P|100%Roi | High appreciation
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+8 listings
Cash offer | Ask for 0%DP| Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 970 sqft
AED 540,000
557 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Ebrahem Azab
+5 listings
0%DP | Best To Invest | 40%Disc | Pay20%Get300% |
Villas Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,016 sqft
AED 920,000
905 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | Ask for 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,300 sqft
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+3 listings
RAMADAN OFFER 40% DISCOUNT FOR CASH OR 10% DOWN PAYMENT 5% D...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,132 sqft
AED 783,000
692 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Gad
+4 listings
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,500 sqft
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+38 listings
0%DP | Pay20%Get300% | 80%On Handover | New Launch
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,011 sqft
AED 920,000
910 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
+1 listings
0%DP| 1%Monthly| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+60 listings
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+60 listings