| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer: Only 680k AED | luxury 1BR | prime loc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Grand Polo Community| Luxury Villa| Emaar| High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,459 sqft |
AED 6,521,888
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Open to Offer | Distressed | Single Row | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
1,174 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 675,000
618 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
A RESORT LIVING_ HIGH ROI & LOW ENTRY _1 % MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% cash discount /high capital appreciation / high floor /... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 660,000
465 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 550,000
789 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Family Living Designed for a Better Future. High ROI \ flexi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | Up to 40% Discount | Elegant community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 550,000
800 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 675,000
618 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Family Friendly | Polo Views | Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,627 sqft |
AED 8,100,888
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | Up to 40% Dis | Gated community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 550,000
800 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | Up to 43% Discount | 100% Capital gain | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 8,100,888
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer|40%Disc|Gated|15%Roi|Pool View |Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
565 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Family Friendly | Polo Views | Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 11,600,888
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4 bedroom | Waterfront| Near to Expo 2020| Flexible P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,394 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 675,000
618 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
premium location / suitable for family / high ROI / high qua... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 960,000
529 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Big Discount | 1% Installments | Pool View | 100% Capital Ap... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 520,000
727 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Friendly | Polo Views | Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 7,004 sqft |
AED 7,570,888
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Units | Verdana Residences –... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 529,000
759 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% monthly instalments | 15% Discount from 30% DP | Gated Co... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MORE 40% DISCOUNT - NEAR METRO - GET MORE 100% ROI - SINGLE... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,273,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Discount + 40% - Pool View - Near Metro - Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 539,000
680 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |