| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20/80 Plan| 0%Down pay|Ask for 40%Cash Off|100%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 650,000
596 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 plan| 1%Monthly | 15%Roi | 0%Down pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Cash price | Ask for 80%Mortgage | 1%Monhtly | Pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 815,000
410 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | Ask for 40%Cash Off | 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
20/80 plan | 0%Down pay| 1% Monthly | 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 650,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
80%On Handover |Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly |40%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | DIFFRENT PLAN WITH DISCOUNTS | 40% DISCOUNT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 535,000
680 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cash | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Pool... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,020 sqft |
AED 800,000
265 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE AT ALL DYBAY FOR 1BHK / NEAR AIRPORT/ METRO ACCES... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 550,000
908 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
339 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 20/80Plan | 0%DP| 15%Roi | Asking for Cash | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan|15%Roi|0%Down pay | Ask for 40%Cash Off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
0%DownPayment |1%Monthly | 80%Mortgage | Pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,325 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
READY VERY SOON_MORE THAN 40% PRIZE SEE NOE_15% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 550,000
908 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
70%On Handover |Pay30%EGet300% | 1%Monthly | 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay30%Get300% |Pool View | 70%On Handover |40%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 700,000
720 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIZE MORE 40%_POOL VIEW_NEAR METRO_15% ROI_HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 540,000
800 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0%DownPayment |1%Monthly | 80%Mortgage | Pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,250 sqft |
AED 920,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
AED 1,225,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly |70%On Handover | Pay30%Get300% |40%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,754 sqft |
AED 950,000
542 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
1 % Monthly|2%DLD Only|Near Expo 2020|10%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
1%Monthly For5YRS|Lagoon View|3MIN AL Maktoum Airport | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,298,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Off or 20/80 Plan | Pool View | Vastu Compliant | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 588,000
811 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited-time offer | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 720,000
741 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+14 listings |