| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 10 Mins to World’s Largest Airport | Near to... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 720,000
646 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Ramadan Offer | High Floor | Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 720,000
586 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,456 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
354 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Damac Riverside View Marine 3 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 899 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High % ROI -Investment for Future-Easy to pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,373,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Damac Riverside View Marine 3 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 1,996,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units | Gated Community | Near new... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 540,000
753 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units | Gated Community | Near new... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 629,000
623 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Ask for payment | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Pool vi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+87 listings |
|
|
Earn300% | Pool View | 10%DownPayment | 80%On Handover | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 540,000
618 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Save40%|1%Monthly|Front Metro|10%DownPayment|Ean200% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 920,000
354 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Disc|1%Monthly|Front Metro|0%DownPayment|200%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
381 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
80%On Handover|1%Monthly|Pool View|300%Roi|0%Down | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,700 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
330 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Pool... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 650,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Cash | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Pool... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 815,000
410 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View| 1%Monthly|Pay30%Earn300% |80%On Handover | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 800,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Earn300% |0%DP | Pool View |Maid | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,754 sqft |
AED 950,000
542 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
0%DownPayment|1%Monthly |Pool View|80%On Handover | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 800,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly|Pay20%Earn200%|Pool View|0%DownPayment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 920,000
354 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 20% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,567 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Damac Riverside View Marine 3 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,432,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | Near Metro | 1% Monthly Installment | C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 650,000
613 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 20% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 919,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
pay 10%( 40% Discount ) 1% monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 909,000
501 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Off | 1% Monthly Plan | Metro Access | Near Al Maktoum A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 944,000
502 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |