| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 809,000
478 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
DAMAC RIVERSIDE VIEWS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Damac Riverside View Marine 3 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
759 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Alert | only 1% per Month | 40% Discount | Earn 300... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 919,000
541 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off | 1% Monthly Plan | Metro Access | Near Al Maktoum A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 919,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 659,000
531 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Polo Community | Modern Architecture | Call Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,453 sqft |
AED 6,728,888
1,949 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
369 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Luxury Townhouse Close To The Damac Riverside With Inves... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,760 sqft |
AED 1,289,000
467 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 549,000
741 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 940,000
553 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal|Sophisticated Living|Elite Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,433 sqft |
AED 6,595,888
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR With Luxury Amenities | 1% Monthly Payment Option Availa... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 950 sqft |
AED 721,000
759 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 815,000
526 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Free Service Charge | Original Price | Motivated Owner | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
35% Discount | No Buyer Commission | Hot Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 668,800
845 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off or 1% Monthly | New Launch | 6 Payment Plans option | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 990,000
450 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,685 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
335 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 929,000
516 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Expansive Layout | Modern Elegance | Strategic Location | Ex... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,652 sqft |
AED 6,894,888
1,888 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Value Deal | 40% Discount | Only 1% Monthly | High-Grow... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 944,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 919,000
491 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount| 1% per month | Mortgageable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 929,000
519 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |