| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
• Exceptional Value | Prime Location | Strong ROI | Easy Pay... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 804,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
• Prime Address | Attractive Payment Options | High Investme... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 807,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
• High ROI Opportunity | Best Value Deal | Flexible Payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 797,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
• Prime Location | Flexible Payment Options | High Return Po... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 826,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Best deal | High ROI | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR+Maids | Ready|Open View | Well Maintained | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
744 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT| CASH OFFER I LEASEHOLD| Prime Area | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 1,354,800
1,069 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Polished Finish | elegant | Vibrant Dubai Setting | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,358,608
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
• Best Value Opportunity | Prime Address | Flexible Installm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,884,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
• Prestigious Location | Great Investment Value | Easy Payme... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,379,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
• Flexible Payment Options | Prime Address | Best Deal Avail... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,928,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
• Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan | Outstanding Inves... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,376,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
• Strong Investment Potential | Exceptional Value | Easy Pay... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,373,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price ll Investor Deal ll 40% Discount l| Near to M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 598,000
547 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Spacious 4BR | Family-Friendly Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Smart Layout | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Refined Interiors | Prime Location | Exclusive Dubai Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina Views | Premium Amenities | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | BEST PRICE |WATER FRONT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
• Strong ROI Potential | Flexible Plans | Prime Location | O... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 809,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tailored Comfort | High-Spec Interiors | Connected Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 952,578
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Gated Community | Handover 2026 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash offer| Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreci... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 720,000
714 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price ll Investor Deal ll 40% Discount l| Near to M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 900,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | BELOW OP | 3BR VILLA | CALL | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,051 sqft |
AED 5,499,050
1,802 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |