| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7th Floor | $% DLD waiver | Easy Insatalment | Community Liv... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Luxury Community | High ROI | Golden Vis... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,429,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% OFF HIGH ROI OPEN VIEW FOR EVER NOW OR NEVER CALL FOR IN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 737,688
489 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI PRIME CHANCE FOR INVEST 40% OFF 2 BED JUST 774K ?? | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 774,000
732 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | 3 BR TOWNHOUSE | MODERN LIVING | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,414,854
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,855 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
320 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Polished Finish | elegant | Vibrant Dubai Setting | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,215,130
972 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Chevalia Estate | 5 bed villa | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Boutique Feel | Dubai Growth Zone | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 551,487
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tailored Comfort | High-Spec Interiors | Connected Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 913,830
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
War Deal | Distressed | 50/50 Plan | 4% DLD Paid | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,064,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Low Floor I Rented I Large Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 700,000
821 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Elite Address | Contemporary Craftsmanship | Value-Driven | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 983,138
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan l |High ROI | Strategic Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,873 sqft |
AED 5,812,888
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Boutique Feel | Dubai Growth Zone | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,338,500
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Polished Finish | elegant | Vibrant Dubai Setting | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Tailored Comfort | High-Spec Interiors | Connected Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash price | Pool View | Pay30%Earn300% |10%DP | 70%On Hando... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 800,000
472 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Pool View | High ROI | Premium Amenities | 0% Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 375,000
965 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | 40% DISCOUNT | 5 MIN TO AIRPO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 375,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |