| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Community | Great Investment | Spacious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,225 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near Amenities | 4BR in Sage | Area Expert | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,648,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 12% Roi | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Offe... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 720,000
714 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 12% Roi | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Offe... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 760,000
674 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Capital Appreciation | With Parking | Cash in 3 Months | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 752,000
777 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% OFF Cash | New Launch | Limited Units | Walk to Metro |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
460 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LOCATION | 5-BEDROOM VILLA | PARK VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,667 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
T N N Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Polo View | Highest Demand | Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,926 sqft |
AED 22,750,000
2,549 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 bed | Prime Location | Gated community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Disc| 1%Plans| 0%Dp| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
1%Plan|Pool View|0%DownPayment|Mortatge80%|Front Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 920,000
418 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1%Palns|Near Metro|40%Disc|0%DP|4Yers PP| Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
339 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 549,000
816 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
0%Down pay | 20/80 Plan | 100% Roi | 1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
381 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BR | Low Floor | Balcony | Handover 2027 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,033,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Real Owner Sale | Payment Plan | Ready To Transfer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 640,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Up to 40% discount | Close to metro | Pool view | 0.5% month... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 597,000
476 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 0% Down Payment Option | Excellent Return Pot... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,875 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
297 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium location | Spacious layout | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
715 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | 40%limited _Time Discount | ROI 15%| Garden... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 914,000
504 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro and Airport | 1% Plans | 15% ROI | Up to 40% Disc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 549,000
780 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Pool Access | Investor's Deal | 10%+ ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 709,999
730 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Save up to 40% Discount | Ramadan Offer | Limited Units | In... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
348 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% discount - Return on investment up to 20% - Discount up... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 370,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |