| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MORE 40% DISCOUNT - NEAR METRO - GET MORE 100% ROI - GATED C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Investment Unit | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,521,888
2,020 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Big Discount | 1% Installments | Pool View | 100% Capital Ap... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 650,000
644 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
investor deal / high capital appreciation / luxury / high qu... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 350,000
717 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - +100% Capital Appreciation - +1M Discount - F... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,514 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
367 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
The Perfect Home for Comfort and Accessibility. High ROI \ f... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Up To 15 ROI - 40% Discount - High Appreciation - Best For I... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 690,000
653 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Huge Discounts | Deal for Investors Only | Gated Community |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 923 sqft |
AED 700,000
758 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 925,000
712 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 550,000
789 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
AED 550,000
789 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 448,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale Unit | Investment Opportunity | Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4 bedroom | Waterfront| Near to Expo 2020| Flexible P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,394 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DAMAC Riverside | 1BR | River View | Gym & Pool | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,386,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Rented | DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 920,000
716 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
— |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,514 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
367 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
565 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
677 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 442,079
1,012 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 bed | Gated Community | Original Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,023,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |