Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
40% cash discount /high capital appreciation / high floor /...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,418 sqft
AED 660,000
465 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ciba byloneh
Special Offers | 40%Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Co...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 717 sqft
AED 522,000
728 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
+1 listings
40%Cash Off | 10%Down pay | 15%Roi | High Appreciation
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,250 sqft
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+43 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,218 sqft
AED 640,000
525 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
Exclusive Investment Opportunity \ Zero Commission \ ROI 15%...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 715 sqft
AED 533,522
746 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Omar Al Khaswani
+2 listings
Zero Commission \ Limited Time Deal \ Investment Deal \ ROI...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,088 sqft
AED 701,800
645 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Omar Al Khaswani
+8 listings
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,551 sqft
AED 825,000
532 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
+5 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,250 sqft
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
+48 listings
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,291 sqft
AED 1,400,000
425 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Islam Shehab
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 697 sqft
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
+24 listings
30% Discount - +100% Capital Appreciation - +300K Discount -...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 673 sqft
AED 686,000
1,019 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+25 listings
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit
Apartments Off-plan Verdana Residence
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 923 sqft
AED 700,000
758 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Islam Shehab
+5 listings
40% Discount - +100% Capital Appreciation - +900K Discount -...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,862 sqft
AED 870,000
467 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+5 listings
Pool and River View | Luxury Living | Handover Q1 2029
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 745 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,342 AED/sqft
Onelink Real Estate
Islam Hammad
Zero Commission \ Investment Deal with 15% ROI \ Limited Tim...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,057 sqft
AED 684,400
647 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Omar Al Khaswani
+18 listings
Ramadan offer |40% Discount| Pool View | 100% Capital Apprec...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,183 sqft
AED 1,065,000
488 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+4 listings
40% Discount - +100% Capital Appreciation - +800K Discount -...
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,771 sqft
AED 988,000
558 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,250 sqft
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
+48 listings
Up to 42% Discount | 100% Capital gain
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 706 sqft
AED 550,000
779 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+3 listings
investor deal / high capital appreciation / quality / high q...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 875 sqft
AED 500,000
571 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+4 listings
PRIME SPOT | HIGH ROI l RAMADAN OFFER CALL FOR INFO
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 715 sqft
AED 689,900
965 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
30% Discount - +200K Discount - +12% ROI - +100% Capital App...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 673 sqft
AED 686,000
1,019 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+25 listings
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 458 sqft
AED 370,000
809 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,551 sqft
AED 825,000
532 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
+5 listings
suitable for family / high capital appreciation / high quali...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,282 sqft
AED 700,000
546 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+3 listings