Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Special Prices | Below Market Price | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,862 sqft
AED 1,400,000
752 AED/sqft
T W R Real Estate
Manish Gaur
GRAND POLO STYLE | CONTEMPORARY | GARDEN VIEWS
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,623 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,341 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Aisha Yakubu
Close to Amenity | OP Deal | Handover in 12 Months | Distres...
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,273 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,100 AED/sqft
K U N Real Estate
Mohsin Imran
+2 listings
4BR Elegant Apartment | Large Family Layout | Competitive Pr...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,755 sqft
AED 1,050,000
598 AED/sqft
A N B O Real Estate
Mohamad Bekdash
+5 listings
4BR Villa | Furnished | Polo Field & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,310 sqft
AED 7,200,888
2,175 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Exclusive 2 Bed 40% Cash Discount | High ROI | Prime Locatio...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,060 sqft
AED 720,000
679 AED/sqft
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
Mohamed Reda
+4 listings
Exclusive units 40% Cash Discount | High ROI | Prime Locatio...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,088 sqft
AED 726,000
667 AED/sqft
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
Mohamed Reda
+12 listings
43K AED Savings from 4% DLD Waiver | Lowest 1 BR Pool View |...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 683 sqft
AED 1,079,000
1,581 AED/sqft
Well Off Real Estate
Mona Abbas
+2 listings
Refined Interiors | Prime Location | Exclusive Dubai Living
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 697 sqft
AED 973,398
1,397 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+1 listings
GOLF COMMUNITY_ALL FACILITIES_DISTRESS OFFER_ASK MORTGAGE
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,548 sqft
AED 839,000
542 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
0% DP | POOL VIEW | GATED | 40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | 100%...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,693 sqft
AED 800,000
472 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+12 listings
2BR Apartment | Pool View | 980 Sq. ft | Best Price AED 774K...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 972 sqft
AED 720,000
741 AED/sqft
A N B O Real Estate
Mohamad Bekdash
+13 listings
Spacious 4BR Luxury Townhouse With Maid room | Close To The...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,767 sqft
AED 1,282,000
463 AED/sqft
Positive Heights Properti...
Bilal Khan
+4 listings
1BR With Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Apartment | Prime...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana Residence
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 629 sqft
AED 580,000
922 AED/sqft
Positive Heights Properti...
Bilal Khan
+1 listings
4BR+1Maidroom+6Bathrooms Luxury Townhouse With Cheapest Pric...
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,782 sqft
AED 1,267,000
455 AED/sqft
Positive Heights Properti...
Bilal Khan
+3 listings
HANDOVER 2029 | EMAAR BRANDING | PRIME LOCATION
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 6,164 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,541 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Hyunjeong Song
Stylish Homes | Functional Spaces | Comfort Zone
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 960 sqft
AED 1,373,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+10 listings
Ramadan Special Offer With Spacious Homes
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,052 sqft
AED 1,000,000
951 AED/sqft
T W R Real Estate
Manish Gaur
+2 listings
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,115 sqft
AED 659,000
591 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
Park View | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,755 sqft
AED 1,008,000
575 AED/sqft
Luxwell Real Estate
Ashu Wadhwa
+24 listings
POOL VIEW | 0% DP | 40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100%...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,800 sqft
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+1 listings
4BR Luxury Townhouse Close To The Damac Riverside With Inves...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,760 sqft
AED 1,289,000
467 AED/sqft
Positive Heights Properti...
Bilal Khan
+4 listings
Competitive Price Now | Genuine Resale | Handover soon | Nea...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana Residence
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 361 sqft
AED 450,000
1,246 AED/sqft
Positive Heights Properti...
Ahmar Siddiqui
+2 listings
0% BOOKING | 1% FOR 20 MONTHS | 80% AT POSSESSION
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,755 sqft
AED 1,010,000
576 AED/sqft
Luxwell Real Estate
Ashu Wadhwa
+27 listings
Thoughtfully Designed | Prestige Location | Stylish Living
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 619 sqft
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+5 listings