| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Close to Metro _ Investor Deal _ Extra Cash Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 680,000
643 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Standalone | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,547 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Pool Facing | Flexible Payment Plan | Multiple Options | Cal... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 980,890
954 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Close to OP | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,588 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Up to 43% Discount | 100% Capital gain | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 660,000
566 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
200% PROFIT_POOL VIEW_READY SOON_MORE THAN 40% PRIZE!! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 535,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Perfect Home for Comfort and Accessibility. High ROI \ f... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 660,000
602 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Family-Friendly Living with Prime Connectivity. High ROI \ f... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 535,000
766 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount – Limited Time Offer | Fully Gated Community |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 650,000
581 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - +100% Capital Appreciation - +900K Discount -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 970,000
535 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - +100% Capital Appreciation - +900K Discount -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 670,000
595 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Home _ Get More Dis _ Near Metro _ Green Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 960,000
512 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
ATTRACTIVE PRICE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | STUNNING VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 681,649
866 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 605,000
484 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount - +100% Capital Appreciation - +900K Discount -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
678 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Units | Verdana Residences –... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 650,000
594 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
GAIN DOUBLE_WIN MORE40% !!_NEAR METRO_POOL VIEW_HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 539,000
802 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Price | Prime Location | Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 650,000
594 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
No Commission | 2 Near Metro | High ROI | Best Price in the... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 655,000
591 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
652 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Backing Polo Field | Premium Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 4,932 sqft |
AED 13,750,000
2,788 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Price | Prime Location | Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 529,000
710 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 1%Monthly| 10%Pay| 30%Roi| Gated| 2Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - +100% Capital Appreciation - +900K Discount -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 690,000
653 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
+1M Discount - Up to 15% ROI - +100% Capital Appreciation -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,514 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
367 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |