| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
652 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY LIVING | HIGH RENTAL RETURNS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 681,649
866 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT ~ RAMADAN OFFER ~ LIMITED UNITS ~ BEST TIME TO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 844,574
837 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY LIVING | HIGH RENTAL RETURNS | PREMIUM FINISHES... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 851,362
844 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Elegance | 1BR Apartments| Azure-DAMAC Riverside | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,766,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO / PREMIUM LOCATION & HIGH END FINISHES / BEST... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 782,000
701 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Strong ROI & Capital Increase || Limited Units in Premium Ga... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Disc | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,522 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
416 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST 3 BHK IN THE HEART OF DUBAI | BOOK BEFOR SOLD | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 824,000
415 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST VILLA IN DUBAI_1% MONTHLY WITH OP_HURRY TO BOOK | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 924,000
713 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount _Best Price_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,229,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 2 BHK IN THE HEART OF DUBAI | BOOK BEFOR SOLD | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 648,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Family Haven | DIP Prime Access | Genuine Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant Townhouse | Scenic Community Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Strategic Buy | 40% Discount | Strong ROI Potential | Limite... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 820,000
425 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Value in the Area | 40% OFF | Investor-Friendly Plan |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 390,000
775 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unbeatable Investment | 40% Discount | 1% Monthly | Premium... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 924,000
713 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,520 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
417 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | limited offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
495 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Deal | 40% Price Drop | Flexible 1% Plan | Near Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 700,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,050,000
417 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Close to Al Maktum Ai... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 756,000
567 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,625 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
342 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | limited offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 420,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |