| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rare Price Advantage | 40% Immediate Equity | Easy Entry Pla... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 410,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | 40% OFF | Easy Payment Plan | Metro Acc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
691 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 20% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 924,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,356 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount I payment plan 1% I ROI 10% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 648,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
No commission I up to 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 820,000
425 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
No commission I up to 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 700,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Close to Al Maktum Ai... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 500,000
578 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 1 BHK IN THE HEART OF DUBAI | FEW UNITS | BOOK NOW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 495,000
742 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR VILLA _CHEAPEST IN DUBAI_1% MONTHLY WITH OP_LIMITED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
593 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Max Roi I up to 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,570 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No commission I up to 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,032 sqft |
AED 950,000
468 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No commission I up to 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 600,000
617 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golden Opportunity! Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 648,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
No commission I up to 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 500,000
578 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No commission I 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 600,000
616 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Max Roi I up to 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,229,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No commission I up to 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 824,000
415 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 1,229,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount I payment plan 1% I ROI 10% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 944,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
40% Discount I payment plan 1% I ROI 10% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,229,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No commission I up to 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 944,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
40% Discount I payment plan 1% I ROI 10% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 640,000
728 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 648,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Max Roi I up to 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 924,000
534 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |