| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
No commission I up to 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 700,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No commission I up to 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 824,000
415 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE - PAYMENT PLAN - MORTGAGE ALLOWED - NEAR EXPO - N... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
768 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRE-LAUNCH PRICES||Trusted Deve||Community||Act RN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio Lowest Price High ROI Best Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 714,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 714,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 714,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Profit Area | Motivated Seller | Back to Back | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | Easy Payment Plan| ROI |Limited Units | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 714,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vastu compliant | Spacious | Easy access | Waterfront living... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,386,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
7EI8HT6 Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Close to Al Maktoum Airport| 40% Discount | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,947 sqft |
AED 400,000
205 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Affordable Luxury Studio | HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 714,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPECIAL OFFER FOR INVESTOR - 40% DISCOUNT - NEAR METRO - NEA... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 783,000
692 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT - NEAR METRO - MORTGAGE AVAILABLE - SPECIAL CAS... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL OFFER FOR INVESTOR - 40% DISCOUNT - NEAR METRO - NEA... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
576 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Prime Unit | Higher Returns | Open view | Exclusive Discount... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 405,000
990 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER l 40% DISCOUNT l IN CASH IN 8 MONTHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
End Unit | Waterfront 5BR Townhouse | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,757 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Property Simplified Real...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Large Layout | High Floor | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Community View | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Middle Unit Townhouse | Verdana Phase 2 | DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,778 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
684 AED/sqft
|
New Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation - Up To 15% ROI - 40% Discount - +800K Dis... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,291 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
395 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Equestrian Lifestyle |High-end Features |Free Hold | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,955 sqft |
AED 5,821,888
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |