| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Villa | Prime location | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,677 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Resale | Prime Location | Near Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Diamond Living Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_DESTRESED DEAL_WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 783,000
692 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Units | Verdana Residences –... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 960,000
512 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pay30%Get300% | 1%Monthly |Save40% | 10%DP | 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,350 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
366 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POST-HANDOVER CASHFLOW STRUCTURE | 30/70 PLAN | 8% ROI | VER... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 659,400
654 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER _ DESTRESED DEAL _ WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
576 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
+300K Discount - Up to 15% ROI - +100% Capital Appreciation... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 629,000
623 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER _ DESTRESED DEAL _ WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 926,000
510 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 100% Capital Appreciation | Big Discount | Luxur... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 920,000
421 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER _ DESTRESED DEAL _ WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 651,000
645 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Units | Verdana Residences –... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation - Up To 15% ROI - 40% Discount - +900K Dis... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,515 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
367 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer|15%Roi|10%Pay|2Metro|High App|40%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
POST-HANDOVER CASHFLOW STRUCTURE | 30/70 PLAN | 8% ROI | VER... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 926,000
510 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
POST-HANDOVER CASHFLOW STRUCTURE | 30/70 PLAN | 8% ROI | VER... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 539,000
754 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi|15%Pay |1%Monthly | Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
200k Cash Discount -Lowest Price - Handover Q1 2026 - High R... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 588,900
935 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
200k Cash Discount -Lowest Price - Handover Q1 2026 - High R... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 666,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE RESALE | PRIME INVESTMENT | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Harbor And Heights Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Type 1 - Near Polo Fields - Backing Park | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,506 sqft |
AED 11,399,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Unit | 1 bed | Best Investment returns | Open view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 640,000
951 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Unit | Best price | Open View | Limited units | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 640,000
951 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Handover Soon | Community Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 849 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,709 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Plot | 5BR Luxury Villa | Near Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,944 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |