| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | AIRPORT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 945,000
433 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Verdana Residence 3 | Multiple Pool & Park Amenities | Best... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 544,507
1,583 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | BAU 2297SQ. FT | Family Com... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,810,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
A D S Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Off Plan Resale | Handover Q4 2027 | Spacious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor choice | Up to 40% Discount | Prime location | Gate... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 550,000
789 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 535,000
767 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly| 10%Pay| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 500,000
741 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1%Monthly|4 Yrs Plan |Up To 150%Roi|20%down|Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Large 4 Bed | Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BHK Lowest Price High ROI Best Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,533,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q4 2027 | Waterfront | Community View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- GREEN VIEW - UNIQUE UNITS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 1,329,000
942 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | 40% DISCOUNT | 5 MIN TO AIRPO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | 15MIN TO AIRPORT | PRIME LOCA... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT | 40% DISCOUN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Flexible Payment | Ideal for Investors | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,382,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Luxurious | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Damac Riverside Marine I Great Investment I HO-2028 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Family-Friendly Living with Prime Connectivity. High ROI \ f... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High Capital Appreciation \ Zero Commission \ Limited Time D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 682,009
676 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |