| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Flash Sale | 40% OFF | 1% Monthly | Metro Lifestyle | Limite... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 924,000
713 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I High Demand I 5BR + Maid | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,506 sqft |
AED 11,399,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Find Best Unit | 4,5 Bed TH | Multiple units | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,274 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Find Best Prices | 4 Bed TH | Multiple units | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Find the Best Price - Stunning TH in Riverside | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover: Q2 2029 | Flexible PP | 0% Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 19,855,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Near to Airport | Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 9,252 sqft |
AED 18,515,888
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Pay Once and Enjoy 300% Profit | A Family Home That Pays You... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Matrix Sky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | 10% on Booking | Handover Q2 2029 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 5,788,888
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Expansive Views |0% Commission |Complete Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,919 sqft |
AED 5,816,888
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Expansive Views | Modern Living | 0% Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,027 sqft |
AED 6,167,888
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 5-Bedroom G+2 Villa | Private Pool & Lift | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 9,252 sqft |
AED 18,800,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Prestigia Maison Properti...
|
— |
|
|
10% Booking | Investors Deal | No Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,310 sqft |
AED 6,215,888
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-end Amenities|Handover 2029|Green Landscapes | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,327 sqft |
AED 6,345,888
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STAND ALONE / PAYMENT PLAN / LIMITED AVAILABILITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,056 sqft |
AED 10,916,888
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer: Only 990k AED | luxury 2BR Townhouse | prim... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 990,000
773 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers | 40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation - Up To 15% ROI - 40% Discount - +800K Dis... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,291 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
425 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
100% Capital Appreciation | Big Discount | Pool View | Luxur... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 350,000
764 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 925,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Community | Near ne... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 500,000
736 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount_100% Capital Appreciation_20% DP - 20% DISCOUNT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
+300K Discount - Up to 15% ROI - +100% Capital Appreciation... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 690,000
653 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Live by the River | DAMAC Riverside 2 BR Apartments | Flexib... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
A unique opportunity for investment and residence in Dubai,... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Aqaar Plus Real Estate
|
— |