| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Up to 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 550,000
779 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Best Price in the Area | Up to 40% Cash Disc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 960,000
529 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Big Discount | 1% Installments | Pool View | High ROI Potent... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 710,000
583 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
| Ramadan Offers | 40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Co... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST 2BR IN DUBAI/ 40%DISCOUNT / LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 750,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Zero Commission | Limited Time Deal | Investment Deal | ROI... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 535,000
676 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Capital Appreciation | Zero Commission | Limited Time D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 685,784
497 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest | 30%DP70%On Handover | 40%Disc | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 950,000
528 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Community | Near ne... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 620,000
509 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
| Cash Price | Prime Location | Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 650,000
594 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Best Price in the Area | Up to 40% Cash Disc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 880,000
443 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Disc | 1%Monthly | Pay30%Get300% | Invest | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 925,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Investment Opportunity | Zero Commission | ROI 15%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 701,800
645 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer / Get More Discount / Close To Mero l Secure M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 535,000
711 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Disc | 1%Monthly | Pool View | 10%DP | 300%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 700,000
720 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Best Price in the Area | Up to 40% Cash Disc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 535,000
738 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor opportunities | 200%Profit | Limited Units| Gated C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,942 sqft |
AED 915,000
471 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 12% ROI - +100% Capital Appreciation -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 629,000
623 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DREAM HOME!CATCH 5%DP RAMADANOFFER_40%DIS FOR CASH | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Cash Price | Strong Return on... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 680,000
621 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
40% Cash discount - 1% MONTHLY - HIGH ROI - ZERO COMMISSION... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 720,000
644 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40%Disc | Pay30%Earn300% | 10%DP | 1%Monthly | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 925,000
500 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor choice | 100% Growth | Up to 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
+300K Discount - Up to 15% ROI - +100% Capital Appreciation... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 670,000
595 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |