| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
+300K Discount - Up to 15% ROI - +100% Capital Appreciation... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 670,000
595 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers | 40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
652 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
15%Pay| 1%Monthly| 30%Roi| 40%Disc |Gated| 2Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
LOWEST 4BR+MAID IN DUBAI/ 40%DISCOUNT / LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
40%Disc | Pay30%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 10%DP | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 950,000
452 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Community | Near ne... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 650,000
574 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 925,000
495 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0 Commission | Up to 42% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 660,000
566 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor opportunities | 200%Profit | Limited Units| Gated C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 519,000
719 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extra Discount / Close To Metro / Green Community / Investor... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 350,000
717 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Investment Opportunity \ Zero Commission \ ROI 15%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 682,009
676 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
+300K Discount - Up to 15% ROI - +100% Capital Appreciation... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 870,000
467 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Save40% | Pay30%Get300% | 10%DP | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 700,000
720 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Cash Price | High Investment O... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 532,000
613 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 40% | 15% ROI | 1% Monthly | 10% Downpay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+43 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Off | 10%Down pay | High Appreciation | 20 %ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Investor opportunities | 200%Profit | Limited Units| Gated C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 640,000
604 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Metro| High Roi| 15%Pay| 1%Monthly| 40%Disc| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers | 40% Cash Discount | 1% Monthly | Prime Loca... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 530,000
739 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Community | Near ne... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 650,000
618 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pay30%Get300% |40%Disc |1%Monthly |Pool View 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 700,000
720 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| 10%Pay| Gated| 2Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
Investor choice | Up to 40% Discount | 100% GROWTH | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 660,000
566 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Best Price in the Area | Up to 40% Cash Disc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 655,000
591 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |