| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
20% Down Payment| Pool View | Earn 200% | Cash OFF | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
Near Metro|40%Disc|4Yrs pp|1%Palns|Gated |10%Pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Real price | Delivery within months | Strongest return on in... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 923 sqft |
AED 700,000
758 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay30%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 40%Disc | Best Invest | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 500,000
659 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best To Invest |40%Disc |1%Monthly |10%DP |Get300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 950,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Highest ROI | Investor deal | Elegant | Easy payment plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 923 sqft |
AED 700,000
758 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay30%Earn300% | 10%DP | Save40% | 1%Monthly | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
10% Down pay | 1%Monthly | 15%Roi |40%Cash off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+43 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Off | 10%Down pay | 20 %ROI | High Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1bhk | Cash Price | 40% Discount | Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 530,000
739 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sound Investment Calculations | No Marketing Exaggeration |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 880,000
677 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
100% Capital Appreciation | Big Discount | Pool View | Luxur... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 680,000
495 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%Disc |1%Monthly Pool View |10%DP Best To Invest | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 500,000
662 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Off | 15% Roi | 1%Monthly | 10%Down pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+43 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly | Pay30%Get200% | 10%DP | 40%Disc | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,350 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
384 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%DP |4Yers PP |40%Disc |Pay30%Get300% |1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,350 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
367 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly |40%Disc| Gated| 30%Roi| 15%Pay| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 920,000
354 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Options - +400K Discount - High Appreciaito... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 970,000
535 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | Prime Location | Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 326,000
839 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Disc |1%Monthly| 15%Pay| 30%Roi| Gated| 2Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 920,000
354 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi|15%Pay |1%Monthly | Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |