| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10%Pay| 1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| 2Metro |Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
100% Capital Appreciation | Big Discount | Pool View | Luxur... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 525,000
596 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Big Discount | 1% Installments | Pool View | 100% Capital Ap... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 710,000
583 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now! Zero Commission | ROI 15% | Limited Time Opportu... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 690,200
656 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
High Roi _ Closr to Metro _ 100% Profit _ Best Invest | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 660,000
604 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Zero Commission \ Limited Time Deal \ Investment Deal \ ROI... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 684,400
647 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
1%Palns|Near Metro|40%Disc|10%Pay|4Yers PP|Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Maid | Save40% | 1%Monthly | Pay30%Get300% | 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,350 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
366 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Units | Verdana Residences –... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 650,000
664 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation | 20 %ROI | 40%Cash Off | 10%Down pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation - Up To 15% ROI - 40% Discount - +700K Dis... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 988,000
558 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 925,000
495 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25% Off | Studio Apartment | Verdana Residence DIP | Multipl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 409,730
1,082 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Save 40% Cash | 10%Down pay | Earn 15%Roi | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly| 15%Pay| 30%Roi| 40%Disc| Gated| 2Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 925,000
495 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best To Invest | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly |Save40% |SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,754 sqft |
AED 950,000
542 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Maid | Pay30%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 40%Disc | 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 950,000
452 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Azure 2 D | Marina & Pool Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal|Sophisticated Living|Elite Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,433 sqft |
AED 6,595,888
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount I payment plan 1% I ROI 10% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 824,000
415 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Rare Price Advantage | 40% OFF | Flexible 1% Plan | Al Makto... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 950,000
528 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |