| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rare Price Advantage | 40% OFF | Flexible 1% Plan | Al Makto... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 950,000
505 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury apartment 1 BR spacious very prime location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
best price for investors|high ROI|1% monthly|5% DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 405,000
990 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | High ROI | 1% Monthly | Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 810,000
478 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount I payment plan 1% I ROI 10% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 500,000
578 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 944,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER! LIMITED UNIT | EASY FOR BOOKING | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 324,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | 40% DISCOUNT PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 324,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare Price Advantage | 40% OFF | Flexible 1% Plan | Al Makto... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 824,000
415 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40% Discount I payment plan 1% I ROI 10% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 420,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT APT| RAMADAN GOLD OFFER | 4% DLD WAIVER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,574 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
345 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Own a Luxury Unit with High Investment Returns | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 810,000
478 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Price Advantage | 40% OFF | Flexible 1% Plan | Al Makto... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
374 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Azure 2 E | Furnished | Canal & P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | Prime location | Luxury Living | 1% Payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
AED 1,238,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 40% OFF | 1% Installments | Al Maktoum Area... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 824,000
415 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40% OFF | 1% Monthly | Investor Deal | Metro | Al Maktoum Ar... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 950,000
537 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% OFF | 1% Monthly | Investor Deal | Metro | Al Maktoum Ar... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 950,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,520 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
417 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 605,000
484 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 944,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | limited offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 700,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |