| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Unit | 1 bed | Exclusive Discount | Located in DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Value in the Area | 40% OFF | Investor-Friendly Plan |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
691 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Growth Deal | 40% Immediate Disc | Easy Installments | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 820,000
425 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Off | 1% Monthly Plan | Metro Access | Near Al Maktoum A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
495 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 708,000
673 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,755 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
392 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST 2 BHK IN THE HEART OF DUBAI | BOOK BEFOR SOLD | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 756,000
778 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time Offer | Save 800K | 30% DP | No Installments |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 756,000
778 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,467 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
356 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,560 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
347 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal 40%Discount l Near Expo City & Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 660,000
670 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Below Market | 1% Monthly | Metro | Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 1,312,000
700 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,567 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
346 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Equestrian Charm | Private Lift | Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 9,252 sqft |
AED 18,515,888
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | High Capital Appreciation | Gated Community... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 720,000
714 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 4BR | Multiple Units | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
WATER FRONT LIVING / INVESTOR DEAL / SPACIOUS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,517,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY / 70-30 PP / 20% DP / READY IN Q2 2028 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR / MODERN LUXURY LAYOUT / WATERFRONT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR / SMART DESIGN / WATERFONT LIVING | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,292,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESORT STYLE / WORLD CLASS AMENITIES / SPACIOUS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Polo Villas | Larger plot | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION I 1% PAYMENT PLAN I WATERFRONT APT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,248,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Apartment | Middle Floor | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 640,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_DESTRESED DEAL_WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 765,000
787 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |