| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Water Themed | Brand New | Dec 2027 | Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity in Dubai-Modern Living with 12%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 713,400
734 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Near new metro |Gated Community| 100% capital... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Community | Near ne... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 960,000
547 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers | 40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 920,000
767 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST 2BR IN DUBAI/ 40%DISCOUNT / LIMITED OFFER/GATED COMMU... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 725,000
666 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
No Commission | LIMITED TIME CASH OFFER | HIGH ROI | FREEHOL... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 530,000
738 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | Cash P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 680,000
621 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
+300K Discount - 40% Discount - Up To 15% ROI - Flexible Pay... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 550,000
810 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR+MAID/40%DISCOUNT/LIMITED OFFER/GATED COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 926,000
510 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_DESTRESED DEAL_WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 792,000
710 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Cash Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 650,000
664 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
prime location / luxury / quality /suitable for family / inv... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 700,000
546 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offers | 40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Options - +800K Discount - Up To 15% ROI -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,291 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
425 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Cash Discount | High ROI | Prime Location | 2 Metro Line... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 720,000
644 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers | 40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 500,000
664 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | 100% ROI | GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount- High Appreciation - Flexible Payment Options -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,754 sqft |
AED 970,000
553 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly | 10%DP | 15%Disc | Pay30%Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers | 40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 500,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 920,000
708 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
15%Pay| 1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| Gated| 2Metro LIne | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Save 40% Cash | 10%Down pay | Capital Growth | Earn 20% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Quick Sell | Selling OP | Best Location | Call Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,552 sqft |
AED 2,549,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+7 listings |