| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Multiple Units l Ensuite Bedrooms l Handover 2026 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner | New Launch | Pay30%Earn300% | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW| 40%DISC| NEAR METRO| 300%ROI |PAY20%|GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Near Lagoons | Premium Unit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,864 sqft |
AED 4,299,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
OP | Genuine Resale | Great Deal | 1% Payments | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RIVER VIEW / HUGE BALCONY / PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Polo Community | Spacious Layout | Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 7,074 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Payment Plan | No Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,771 sqft |
AED 17,498,888
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Resort Style Living | Payment Plan | New Launch | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 17,850,888
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% dis|high ROI|near metro|0.5% monthly|flexible PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 800,000
839 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller|Urgent Sale |Slightly Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 681,650
906 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Located in DIP | Prime 1 bed unit | Open view | Special Disc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Best Price | Prime Location | Limited Number of... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 645,000
610 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price|Pool View| 1% Monthly Plan| 5-Yr PHPP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 1,410,200
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Corner Unit | Best Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 1,415,900
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount|Near Metro|High ROI+Capital Increase | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 640,000
951 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 708,000
673 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 605,000
484 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Community | Great Investment | Spacious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,225 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location |0.05% Monthly Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 640,000
951 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row I Semi-detached I Resale I High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,310 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stand Alone Villa | Close to Pool | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,866 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit Dual Balconies | Opposite Club Hous... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium location | Spacious Villa | Park view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,667 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
T N N Properties
|
+2 listings |