| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale | Ideal Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 4Bed + Maid Villa I Modern Lifestyle I Investor Ch... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,778 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
792 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | 20%DP | Pool View | Pay30%Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 920,000
341 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner | New Launch | Pay30%Earn300% | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Pay30%Earn300% | New Launch | Corner | 1%Monthly | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 925,000
420 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Resale |Fully Furnished| Completion Q4 2026 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Facing Mid Floor | Handover Q2 2026 | ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Roi | 1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,248,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury | HIGH ROI | Community View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,043 sqft |
AED 1,246,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
KHARZ REAL ESTATE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity in Dubai- 12% ROI - family frie... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 718,530
648 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Verdana Residences Dubai – Modern Living with 12% ROI- Famil... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 922,200
479 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | High Capital Appreciation | Gated Community... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 760,000
800 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
| Grand Polo | Stand Alone Villa | Modern and Spacious | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 5,510,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
+600K Discount - 40% Discount - Up To 15% ROI - Flexible Pay... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
565 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
STRONG RETURN | PARK VIEW | Q2 2026 HANDOVER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN Promotion | Up to 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 550,000
789 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers| 40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Commu... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
652 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount - Flexible Payment Options - +800K Discount - U... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,291 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
395 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 660,000
529 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge discounts | Investor-only deal | Gated community | Clos... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 923 sqft |
AED 700,000
758 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 12% ROI - +100% Capital Appreciation -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 629,000
623 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Commission-40%Discount-Luxury Townhouse-Cash Price-Availa... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
565 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Cash Price | High Investment O... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
40% cash discount /high capital appreciation / high floor /... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 535,000
341 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |