| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Family-Friendly Living with Prime Connectivity. High ROI \ f... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 535,000
766 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Price | Pool View |Earn300% | 10%DP |1%Monthly |Near Me... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 500,000
796 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | GATED | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | METRO NEARBY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER INVESTORS DEAL 20% YEARLY ROI LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,858 sqft |
AED 700,000
377 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart home - high ROI - gated community - spacious layout -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 588,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Cash Price | Pool View |Earn300% | 10%DP |1%Monthly |Near Me... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 500,000
789 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 825,000
532 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | Up to 40% Discount | Gated community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 923 sqft |
AED 700,000
758 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 825,000
415 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 535,000
767 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10%Pay| 1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Close to Etihad Rail | No Commission | Best Price | Near Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 660,000
624 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 825,000
415 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Roi| 1%Monthly|40%Disc| 10%Pay| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Earn 15%Roi | 40%Cash Off |1%Easy plan| 10%Down pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 825,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |