| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi|15%Pay |1%Monthly | Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DREAM HOME!CATCH 5%DP RAMADANOFFER_40%DIS FOR CASH | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 960,000
529 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2 Bed 40% Cash Discount | High ROI | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 650,000
581 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 925,000
495 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT |NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation| RAMADAN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Cash Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 960,000
512 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% to 350% Profi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,291 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
395 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10%Pay| 1%Monthly| 30%Roi| 40%Disc| 2Metro Line| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
Don't miss RAMADAN offer | Up to 40% discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 660,000
685 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER INVESTORS DEAL 20% YEARLY ROI LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 926,000
510 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | 100% ROI | GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Up To 12% ROI - 40% Discount - +400K Discount - Flexible Pay... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 629,000
563 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Allowed For Mortgage Buyers With 20% Only Down Payment \ Lux... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 792,000
710 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 40% Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Co... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 380,000
983 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 45% discount only during Ramadan. Installments at... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 369,999
952 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS | SPACIOUS | BRAND NEW STUDIO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Manor House Realestate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed | 40% Discount | High ROI | Prime Location | 2... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 720,000
644 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10%Pay| 1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER INVESTORS DEAL FAMILES GATED COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 535,000
680 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers| 40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Commu... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 925,000
771 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Allowed For Mortgage Buyers With 20% Only Down Payment \ Lux... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 535,000
680 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer |40% Discount| Pool View | 100% Capital Apprec... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 40% Discount | Pool View | 100% Capital Incr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 765,000
787 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |