| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Riverfront Residences | Exclusive Units Available | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,456,451
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Comfortable Modern Living | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,434,372
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Riverside Royal 3A | Prime Location | 1BR Elegant Layout wit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,181,914
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Royal 3 Tower A | 1BR Residences that Blend Modern Design | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,253,908
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Primary 5BR Villa | Polo-Inspired Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5 BR Luxury Villa | New Launch | Flexible Payments | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 17,850,888
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elegant Townhouse | Payment Plan | Green Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,171 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | MOTIVATED SELLER | INVESTMENT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Ritaj Block A | Garden View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan |Luxurious 1 BR | Ideal Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,263,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Master Community | Luxury Meets ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Riverside Apartments | High ROI | DIP-2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,459,330
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale 1BR in Royal 4- B | Easy Amenities Access | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,413,974
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR Pool View | Riverside Royal Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,420,934
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Stylish 1-Bedroom in Riverside Royal 3-A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,396,936
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | Modern 1BR with Pool View in Riverside R... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,423,813
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 40% OFF | 1% Installments | Al Maktoum Area... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
691 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100% capital appreciation | 40% discount | Garden & Pool Vie... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
419 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 20% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 924,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
No commession( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 944,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
No commession( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 824,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Community | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Luxu... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,379,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Gated Community - Up To 120% Capital Apprecia... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 620,000
509 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury Living | Investor Deal | 10% DP | Prime lo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,079,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | High Floor | No Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |