| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor opportunities | 200%Profit | Limited Units | Gated... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 529,000
710 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED LIVING | POOL VIEW | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Gated Community - Up To 120% Capital Apprecia... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 640,000
604 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Up To 12% ROI - 40% Discount - +500K Discou... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 660,000
499 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pay30%Earn300% | New Launch | Corner | 1%Monthly | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 925,000
420 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,820 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,225,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Up To 12% ROI - 40% Discount - +500K Discou... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 718,530
648 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10%Down pay| 40%Cash Off | 100% ROI | High Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER - 40%DISCOUNT - NEAR METRO - 100% ROE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,754 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
10%Down pay| 40%Cash Off | High Appreciation | 100%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Save40%Cash | 10%Down pay| 1%Monthly| High Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PAY 30% GET 300% | 1% MONTHLY | POOL VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 521,305
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 925,000
420 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | 20%DP | Pool View | Pay30%Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 925,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER-40%DIS FOR CASH-CATCH 5%DP-1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 765,000
787 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | 40% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT | NEA... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 725,000
666 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED | METRO LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 70%On Handover | Pay30%Earn300% | 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+53 listings |
|
|
AED 1,225,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+53 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly | Pay30%Earn300% | 30%Disc | Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+46 listings |