| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ASK CASH OFFER/NEAR CURRENT METRO/4 YEARS PAYPLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 667,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Villa | Verdana 2 DIP | Private Pool & Garden | In... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Nine Seven One Homes Prop...
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount! || Studio Apartment in Verdana Residence 3 | D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 350,000
862 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 40% Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Co... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 629,000
562 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Cash Offer | Best Price | Prime Location | Limited Numbe... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 650,000
349 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER ONLY – LIMITED UNIT AVAILABLE – INVESTOR SPECIAL! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 926,892
741 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
SERENE COMMUNITY | FLEXIBLE PLAN | POLO FIELDS ENVIRONMENT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,056 sqft |
AED 11,240,000
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
| Polo Fields | 4 Bed Semi Detached | Modern and Spacious | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,832 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Equestra: Grand 5-Bedroom Villa in Dubai’s Most Exclusive Po... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,047 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Stand Alone | Spacious Plot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,835 sqft |
AED 7,340,888
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge One Bedroom | Huge Spacious Layout | Gated Community |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5 bedroom Villa | Explore luxury Polo Living in Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,417 sqft |
AED 9,190,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5 bedroom Villa on the Polo | Explore luxury Polo Liv... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,753 sqft |
AED 19,999,999
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Townhouse for Sale | OLIVE DAMAC Riverside | Modern Fami... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 2,837,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 5 bedroom Villa on the Polo | Spacious Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 10,009 sqft |
AED 17,000,888
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Living | Corner Villa Near Park and Fitness | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,430 sqft |
AED 6,859,888
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Op + DLD | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Residential Building for Sale | Strong ROI | DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 53,468 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
393 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Luxury 1BR | Private Pool | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR with Elevator | Single Row | Handover soon | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Easy Access Close to Metro | Modern 4BR villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,920 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
856 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living| Lagoon Community| Modern Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,554,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Ardin Realty
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR apartment spacious views prime location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 810,000
478 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 4 BED TOWNHOUSE| NEAR AMENITIES | 1% PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
T N N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near to Airport | High Capital Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+3 listings |