| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Investor Opportunity – Cash Offer Required – Limited U... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 803,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Resale | Best Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Discounted Deal | 1% Monthly | 0% Commission | Ramadan Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 650,000
594 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER 40%DISOUNT \ INVESTOR DEAL \ LUXURY QUALITY \... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 535,000
680 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | High ROI | 40% OFF | Greenery | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 558,600
901 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
G+2+R Luxury Spacious 4BR + Maid | 40% Discount | High ROI |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 1,284,000
467 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment | Modern Community Living | HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 920,000
707 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Big And Spacious Townhouse With Investor Deal | 40% D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,784 sqft |
AED 1,282,500
461 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best To Invest | 40%Disc | 1%Monthly | 300%ROI | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 925,000
500 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | Modern Living | Heart of Dubai | Best Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,755 sqft |
AED 1,288,000
468 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | 40% Discount | Near New Airport | Green Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,795 sqft |
AED 1,272,000
455 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Apartment | Verdana Residence 6 | Multiple Views |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,000,400
570 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
No Commission | EXCLUSIVE RAMADAN OFFER 4BR Apartment | CASH... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 970,000
535 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 30% Disc | Prime Location | Smart Home | Specia... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 825,000
427 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor opportunities | 200%Profit | Limited Units | Gated... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 649,999
610 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer-Strong rental demand-High ROI-Payment plan option... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 710,000
730 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR + Maid | 40% Discount | Strong Appreciation | H... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,768 sqft |
AED 1,283,000
463 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Ultra-Luxury Standalone Villa | Grand Polo Communi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 9,252 sqft |
AED 18,515,888
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Figure Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 40% OFF | 1% Installments | Al Maktoum Area... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 944,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High-Growth 4BR + Maid | 40% OFF | Strong Capital Appreciati... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,782 sqft |
AED 1,281,000
460 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer|15%Roi|10%Pay|2Metro|High App|40%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 3 BHK IN THE HEART OF DUBAI | BOOK BEFOR SOLD | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 880,000
443 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 40% OFF | 1% Installments | Al Maktoum Area... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
691 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No commession( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 659,000
494 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |