| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Selling on OP | Investor Deal | Genuine Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment | CASH OFFER | HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 890,000
725 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MAID ROOM | SPACIOUS & LUXURY | 40% DISCOUNT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER-40%DIS FOR CASH-CATCH 5%DP-1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 792,000
710 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Best Price in the Area | Up to 40% Cash Disc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 680,000
643 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Units | Verda... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 500,000
571 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row |Park view |75/25 PP |Huge Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,420 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Larger Layout | Great Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | 20%DP | Pool View | Pay30%Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+78 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI |GREEN COMMUNITY|1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle | Standalone Villa | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,615 sqft |
AED 6,100,888
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay30%Earn300% | New Launch | Corner | 1%Monthly | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 925,000
420 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
40%limited |Time Discount| Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,373 sqft |
AED 960,000
405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 1%Monthly| 15%Pay| 30%Roi| Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
40%Disc | Pay30%Get300% | 1%Monthly | Maid | 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,350 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
366 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Maid |Pay30%Get300% | 1%Monthly |10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 950,000
489 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime unit | 8th Floor | Open View | Near to amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 405,000
990 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Damac Riverside Views - Marine 1 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,354,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
RGP Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly| 15%pay| 30%Roi| 40%Disc| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location in DIP | Open view | well planned community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%DP | 300%ROI | Pool View | 1%Monthly | Save20% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
20%DP | 70%On Handover | 1%Monthly | Pay30%Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 925,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR apt, spacious, views, prime area great | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 640,000
951 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury studio, spacious, prime, great prices now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 405,000
990 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS FAMILY LIVING | 5 BED VILLA | LARGE PLOT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 9,252 sqft |
AED 18,515,888
2,001 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+12 listings |