| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CHEAPEST VILLA IN DUBAI / 40% DISCOUNT / HURRY UP CATCH THE... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 983,000
759 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER/BOOK NOW /LOWEST 4BR+MAID IN DUBAI/ 40%DISCOUN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Huge Discounts | Deal for Investors Only | Gated Community |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 880,000
677 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
15%Pay| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| 1%Monthly| 2Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Family Living Designed for a Better Future. High ROI \ flexi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
10%DP | 1%Monthly | Pay30%Earn300% | Pool View | 300%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | GATED | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | METRO NEARBY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 825,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Earn 15%Roi | 1%Monthly | Save 40% Cash | 10%Down pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+43 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Best Price | 2 Line Metro | High ROI | CASH... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 535,000
738 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | Up to 40% Discount | Gated community | Inves... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 690,000
485 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Save 40%Cash | 15%Roi | 10%Down pay | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
AED 350,000
979 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 825,000
532 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
15%Pay| 1%Monthly| 30%Roi| 40%Disc| 2Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 1%Monthly| 10%Pay| Gated| 2Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 500,000
744 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close to Etihad Rail | No Commission | Best Price | Near Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 850,000
440 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 - LIMITED TIME OFFER - NEAR METRO - GATED COMM... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 668,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |