| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BEST PRICE SQ/FT=LAST UNIT=PRIME UNIT=UNIQUE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 925,000
714 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
investor deal / luxury / high ROI / high floor / high qualit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor opportunities | 200%Profit | Limited Units| Gated C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 680,000
495 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Units | Verda... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 700,000
546 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park View | Huge Townhouse | Elegant Residence | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
821 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL 3BR Villa | Grand Polo Montura 2 | Emaar | Bel... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 5,434 sqft |
AED 6,375,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SMART CAPITAL GROWTH | FAMILY-ORIENTED COMMUNITY LIVING | ST... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 588,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40 Discount | New Launch Soon | 2/3/4 Bedroom Available | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
398 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Great Amenities | Prime Area | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price|Pool View| 1% Monthly Plan| 5-Yr PHPP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location/ luxury units / Ready Soon / Hight ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 539,000
802 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | 40%Disc | 4Yrs pp | 1%MONTHLY |Gated |0%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 950,000
787 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20%DP| 80% On HandOver | No Installments | Limited Time| 40%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 924,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
AED 929,000
516 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,456 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
357 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Save 800k | 20% Dp And Zero Installments | Metro | Al Maktou... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 950,000
505 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,799 sqft |
AED 924,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
40% Discount| 1% per month | Mortgageable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,356 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
423 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 950,000
528 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 1% Payment Plan | Metro | Gated Co... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,580 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
342 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LongTerm Value Investment | Green Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 1% Payment Plan | Metro | Gated Co... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 929,000
510 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,250 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
380 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount| 1% per month | Mortgageable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 924,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |