| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 924,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 4BR in SAGE | DAMAC Riverside | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 924,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 20% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,378 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
367 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 5BR Equestra Villa | Private Garden | Maid’s Room... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,409 sqft |
AED 11,544,888
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 924,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Verdana Residence DIP | Main Road Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 745,675
682 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount| 1% per month | Mortgageable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 950,000
537 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount | Eco-Friendly Community |Very Limited | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 671,400
704 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
40% Off | 6 Payment Plan Offers | Prime Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 671,400
704 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park View | Luxurious villa | Genuine Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,170,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Off | Family-Focused Community | Spacious Unit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 671,400
704 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Area | Discount Options Up to 40% | Ramadan... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 671,400
704 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 1,269,354
900 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Structure | 10% Down Payment Great Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 1,274,393
900 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Full Cash Deal | Great Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 1,269,259
900 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25% Off | Studio Apartment | Verdana Residence DIP | Multipl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 411,105
1,086 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
25% OFF 1 Bedroom Apartment | Verdana Residence DIP | Multip... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 683,757
981 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Save UP TO 40% | 1% Payment Plan Option | Prime Location | I... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 850,000
500 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
AED 409,730
1,082 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Mega Savings 40% OFF | Flexible 1% Plan | Al Maktoum Expansi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 824,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Premium Collection | Investor Deal | Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,667 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
25% OFF 1 Bedroom Apartment | Verdana Residence DIP | Multip... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 689,347
987 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR apt , spacious , prime open view , area | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |