| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,576 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
347 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% Dp And Zero Installments | Metro | Gated Community |40%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 850,000
502 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
25% OFF 1 Bedroom Apartment | Verdana Residence DIP | Multip... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 689,308
988 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Great Location | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,708 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 685,372
982 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,780 sqft |
AED 929,000
522 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Polo View | Highest Demand | Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,926 sqft |
AED 22,750,000
2,549 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 650,000
932 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fascinating Unit | 40% Discount for cash | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 520,000
745 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,918 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
419 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 924,000
765 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,457 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
359 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Gated Community | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,299 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
373 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR apartment spacious views prime location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 810,000
478 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,918 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
419 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 924,000
765 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 929,000
519 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mega Savings 40% OFF | Flexible 1% Plan | Al Maktoum Expansi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 648,000
568 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount|1% Monthly Plan|High Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 900,000
529 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount| 1% per month | Mortgageable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 659,000
494 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5BR Signature Villa | 1 Of 11 Villas | On Main Park | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,358 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) flexible payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Last Offer | 40% Discount | 1% Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 549,000
566 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |