| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Final Investor Deal | 40% Off | 1% Monthly | Near Al Maktoum... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,020 sqft |
AED 850,000
282 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Special – 40% Below Market | 1% Monthly | Closing S... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 659,000
494 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | MOTIVATED SELLER | RESALE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 2,730,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | Riverside Views | Spacious 1 Bedroom Apart... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,471,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
RGP Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No commession( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,229,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,567 sqft |
AED 1,229,000
479 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,578 sqft |
AED 1,229,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 924,000
523 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 924,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Location | Limited Units | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,119,537
1,059 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 BEDROOM VILLA I POLO COMMUNITY I 10% BOOKING I NEXT TO AIR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,056 sqft |
AED 11,240,888
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 924,000
519 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) flexible payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 924,000
534 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 924,000
517 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Apartment Deal | 40% Discount | High ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,032 sqft |
AED 950,000
468 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Ready Soon | Investor Opportunity | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 15%Pay| 30%Roi| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 924,000
508 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive units 40% Cash Discount | High ROI | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 678,400
362 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
PAY 15% DOWN PAYMENT AND GET 15% DISCOUNT | 1%Montlhy | 40%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 983,000
929 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
10% DOWN PAYMENT AND GET 10% DISCOUNT | | INVESTOR DEAL | 40... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 998,000
949 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Disc | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 924,000
533 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large 1 Bedroom Apartment in DAMAC Riverside Views | Peacefu... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Get Free Golden Visa- Singel Raw- Vastu Unit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,283 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Market Price | PAY 15% DOWN PAYMENT AND GET 15% DISCOUN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |