| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30% DISCOUNT |1%MONTLHY| GATED COMMUNITY | CASH OFFER | DUBA... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,313 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | BEACHFRONT | GREAT DEAL | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,541 sqft |
AED 2,810,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Villas | Prime Location | 2027 Handover | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,944 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Disc | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 924,000
530 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25% Off | Studio Apartment | Verdana Residence DIP | Multipl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 409,730
1,082 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Super Distress | 4Bed TH-Villa | Single Row | Off Plan Resal... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Lagoon View | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LARGE LAYOUT || MODERN INTERIORS || SCENIC VIEWS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,458 sqft |
AED 2,097,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Villa Stand Alone | Polo Community | Investor D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,843 sqft |
AED 7,060,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI |Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Casa Linda Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 20% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 924,000
516 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,345 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
369 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,323 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment in DAMAC Riverside Views – Mari... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,354,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 20% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,420 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
361 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RIVER VIEW | 1% MONTHILY | GOLF GREEN AREA | 121K DOWN PAYME... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1%Montlhy|40% Discount |GATED COMMUNITY|40%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 20% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 924,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Resale I Handover Soon I High ROI I Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Contemporary Design | Large Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
DNL Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chevalia Estate 2: A Rare 4-Bedroom Polo Estate of Refined L... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,641 sqft |
AED 7,880,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Waterfront Living | Flexible Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
GOLDEN VISA | FREE HOLD | MORTGAGE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Polo Lifestyle | 4BR Standalone | Chevalia Fields, Grand Pol... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 6,193 sqft |
AED 7,340,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |