| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Resort Style 4BR Villa | Polo Club Access | Montura by Emaar | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,760 sqft |
AED 7,060,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Luxurious | Prime Location | Investment Opportuni... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,832 sqft |
AED 6,432,888
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Investor Deal | High Returns | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,056 sqft |
AED 10,916,888
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Polo Community | Ultra-Luxury 5BR Villa | 10% Down... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Equiterra: Chic 5-Bedroom Townhouse for Contemporary Family... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,151 sqft |
AED 10,800,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment | Modern Living | Prime DIP Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 931,000
826 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Apartment | Luxury Family Living | Prime DIP Lo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
616 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Space, Privacy & Polo-Side Elegance | Luxury Villas in the H... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,840 sqft |
AED 7,070,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 20% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 924,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 924,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
RIVER VIEW | 1% MONTHILY | GOLF GREEN AREA | 121K DOWN PAYME... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Chevalia Estate 2: A Grand 5-Bedroom Polo Estate Defined by... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR Apartment | Contemporary Living | HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Equestrian Mansion | 5BR | Near Ameinities | Po... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
On The Polo Field | Ultra Luxury | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Appreciation | Premium Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,840 sqft |
AED 7,070,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park Facing | Single Row | Prime location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,015 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elite 5-Bedroom Villas | Polo-Inspired Lifestyle | Emaar Com... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,303 sqft |
AED 9,860,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Polo Club & Equestrian Facilities | Lu... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,040 sqft |
AED 11,232,888
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP Price | No Premium | Perfect Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,714 sqft |
AED 4,099,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Shoposki Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Polo Villas | Resort-Style Living | Exclusive Emaar C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,981 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Polo Lifestyle | Flexible Payment | Equestrian Community | H... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | 40% DISCOUNT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |