| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MAID ROOM |100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | 5 MIN TO AIRPORT|40%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | 5 MIN TO AIRPORT | PRIME LOCA... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
MAID ROOM | SINGEL UNIT | SPACIOUS & LUXURY | 40% DISCOUNT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | 5 MIN TO AIRPORT | PRIME LOCA... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 925,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
100% ROI - Hot invest - Hot deal - Big discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Prime Location | Investment Opportunity | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,013 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- GREEN VIEW - UNIQUE UNITS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 590,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME UNITS-GREEN VIEW-LUXURY LIVING-VASTU | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 590,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED - COMMUNITY LIVING - VASTU -LAST UNIT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 590,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING - GREEN VIEW-HANDOVER SOON- FURNISHED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 590,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Best Price | Urgent Sale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EMAAR LUXURY 4 BED I STANDALONE VILLA I 10% BOOKING I NEW CO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,496 sqft |
AED 6,220,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% OFF for Investor | Pool View | New Launch | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 966,150
493 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | 1% Monthly | Water Front Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 924,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Layout | Niche Class | G+2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,418 sqft |
AED 6,634,888
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Villa | Ensuite Bedrooms | Rooftop Lounge | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,795 sqft |
AED 6,669,888
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | 0 Commission | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,810 sqft |
AED 1,128,600
402 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% OFF | Invest Smart | 5 More Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,810 sqft |
AED 1,128,600
402 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | 40% OFF | 6 Different Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,810 sqft |
AED 1,128,600
402 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living |Huge Discount up to 40%| High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 966,150
493 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount for Investor | Spacious | Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 966,150
493 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | 40% OFF for cash | 5Years Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 966,150
493 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% to 15% DIS or 40%DIS | Green Community | Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 966,150
493 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |