| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 5BR Villa | Emaar Equiterra | Single Row | Near Ameni... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,056 sqft |
AED 10,916,888
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Views | Middle Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 868 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,880 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Polo Community | 4BR Standalone Villas | Green Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,578 sqft |
AED 6,490,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100%capital Appreciation| Last Unit | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 558,600
901 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal 40% DIS | High ROI | Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,810 sqft |
AED 1,128,600
402 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Garden View | Gated Community | 0 Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,810 sqft |
AED 1,128,600
402 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | High ROI | Prime Polo Lifestyle | Q2-2029 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,981 sqft |
AED 5,510,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Plot Villa | Capital Growth | Low-Density | Polo Lifes... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,166 sqft |
AED 7,340,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 bed Brand-New Luxury Villa Community by Emaar I H ROI I 10... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 6,516 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Demand Villa | High Capital Growth | 3BR Stand-Alone | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,981 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 4 & 5-Bedroom Stand-Alone Villas | Phase 1 | Inves... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,802 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 4BR Villa | Stylish Family Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,640 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
663 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Well Maintained | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
749 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Stand Alone Villa | Investment Opportunity I 10% D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,981 sqft |
AED 5,510,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,947 sqft |
AED 400,000
205 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family living gated community, amazing Townhouse | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,780 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row l Close to Amenities l Investors deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 bedroom Villa | Grand polo club and resorts | 10% down pay... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,151 sqft |
AED 9,999,999
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Choose Your Discount Up To 40% | 16% Guaranteed ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,000 sqft |
AED 1,128,600
376 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount Or 0% Down Payment | 5 Min To Airport | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,400 sqft |
AED 1,251,150
368 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR Villa | 10% DP | Modern Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,013 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Super Luxury | VIP Residence | Attractive Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,006,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3 bedroom Villa | Grand polo club and resorts | Luxury Livin... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,013 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 1 Bedroom Apartment | Great Value | Investor Ch... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,382,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1 Bedroom Apartment | Functional Layout | Waterfront... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+25 listings |