| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Riverside Views Royal 2 | Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment by Dam... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,771,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1-Bedroom | Home Featuring Modern Design & Balcony | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Riverside Luxury | 1-Bed Home with Walk-In Closet & Premium... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Luxury Living | Riverside Views Royal 1 b... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,771,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bed Riverside Retreat with Walk-In Closet & Scenic... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,771,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stand Alone | Luxury | Emaar Grand Polo | 10% DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,452 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%Pay| 1%Monthly| 30%Roi| 40%Disc| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN CASH OFFER \ HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION \ PRIME LOCAT... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 735,000
652 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Opportunity // Ramadan Offers // Investor Deal // Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 660,000
586 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pay30%Get300% |1%Monthly |40%Disc |10%DP Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 700,000
622 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
high capital appreciation / high ROI / high quality /ultra l... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 700,000
736 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Emaar NEW PROJECT | Direct Creek Views | Multiple Payment Pl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,454 sqft |
AED 6,300,888
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EQUESTRIAN LIVING | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | SPACIOUS UNITS A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,512 sqft |
AED 6,200,888
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Ramadan Discounts | Special Offer for Invest... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 650,000
664 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
high capital appreciation / high ROI / prime location / suit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 700,000
560 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Units | Verda... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 700,000
666 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment Plan | Near Metro | Premium Location & Hi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 660,000
586 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 925,000
495 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Apartment Living | Prime DIP Location | High Re... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 730,000
484 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay30%Get300% |70%On Handover | 1%Monthly |40%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 925,000
499 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1%Monthly | Pay30%Earn300% | 30%Disc | Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+78 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 940,000
490 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Cash Discount 2 Bedroom | Pool View | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 684,000
630 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |