| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Flexible plan 1%| Save 40%Cash | 15%Roi | 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Save 40% Cash | 10%Down pay | Earn 15%Roi | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
10%DP | Save 40%Cash | 15%Roi | 1%Monthly plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit - Near Metro - Gated Community - Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 983,000
759 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
200k Cash Discount -Lowest Price - Handover Q1 2026 - High R... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 539,000
679 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Verdana Residence 3 | Balcony & Pool Access | DIP 1 Dubai In... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 698 sqft |
AED 552,747
792 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resale 4 Bedroom | Ivy Riverside | 40% Paid | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,578,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Unlock 40% Cash Discount This Ramadan || Limited Inventory |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BHK Luxury Living | High ROI | Best Investment Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Waterfront Apartments at Royal 1 | DIP | Flexible... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,436,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Mega Deal: 40% Discount High Returns & Long-Term Gro... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 782,000
719 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Riverside Views Royal 2 | Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment by Dam... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Riverside Views Royal 2 | Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment by Dam... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,419,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury Living | High Appreciation | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BHK | INVESTMENT WORTHY | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BHK For Sale | Modern Layout Invest Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal at Damac Riverside Olive | 5 BR Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 4,405,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Five Sparkles Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1 Bedroom By DAMAC | Handover 2028 | Invest Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,517,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,517,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Selling At Op | Amazing Investment Opportunity | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,480,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Single Row | Serene Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Off Plan Resale | PHPP | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
No commission| Prime Location | villas | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,560 sqft |
AED 6,590,888
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Genuine Resale | Premium Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |