| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,260 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
376 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Appreciation | 40%Cash Off | 10%Down pay | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Big Discount | 1% Installments | Pool View | High ROI Potent... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 736,200
605 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | Cash P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
40% Off Discount / Pool View / Close to Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 550,000
800 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 675,000
708 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Competitive price points ensuring strong potential for capit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 667,990
993 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 870,000
467 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
30%Roi| 40%Disc| 1%Monthly| 15%Pay| Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,820 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 70%On Handover | 40%Disc | 1%Monthly | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 700,000
622 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Largest Unit | Terrace | Maids Room | Vacant | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
755 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pay30%Get300% | 40%Disc | Maid | Pool View | 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Maid | 40%Disc | 70%On Handover | Pay30%Get300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,580 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
342 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 925,000
495 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay30%Earn300% | New Launch | Corner | 1%Monthly | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,250 sqft |
AED 925,000
411 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
No Commission | EXCLUSIVE RAMADAN OFFER 4BR Apartment | CASH... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 670,000
595 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
15%Pay| 1%Monthly| 30%Roi| 40%Disc| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly | Pay30%Get300% | 10%DP | Pool View |SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,890 sqft |
AED 925,000
489 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Best Price in the Area | Up to 40% Cash Disc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 970,000
535 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
100% ROI | High Appreciation | 40%Cash Off | 10%Down pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly | Pay30%Get300% | 40%Disc | Maid | 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 950,000
489 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5BR Villa | Olive Riverside | Lagoon & Park Views | Furnishe... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,421 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |