| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Apartments | Family-Friendly Community | Verdana Resi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 726,000
690 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pay30%Earn300% | New Launch | Corner | 1%Monthly | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 925,000
420 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
JANUARY OFFER * PRIME ROI * DEAL & INVEST * BOOK NOW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 530,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%Pay| 1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| 2Metro LIne | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Off | 10%Down pay| 100% ROI | High Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay30%Earn300% | 1%Monthly | Pool View | 20%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
10%Down pay |100% ROI | High Appreciation | 40%Cash Off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
15%Pay| 1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
Cash Price | New launch | Ask for payment | Gated | 150%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 500,000
558 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Disc | Pay 30%Get 300% | Pool View |1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer * 1% Monthly * Soon 2026 * Golden Opportunit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 666,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Save40%Cash| 10%Down pay | 15%Roi |1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+43 listings |
|
|
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+43 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
ASK CASH OFFER/NEAR CURRENT METRO/4 YEARS PAYPLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 666,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
200k Cash Discount -Lowest Price - Handover Q1 2026 - High R... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 667,990
993 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Off or 1% Monthly | New Launch | 6 Payment Plan Options | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,296 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
486 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor deal OP + DLD | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,605,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | 40% Off Discount | Near Al Maktoum Airp... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
40% Off | Cheapest 2BHK In DIP | Lush Greenery | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 671,400
704 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer with 40% Off | High ROI | Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 671,400
704 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) flexible payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) flexible payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 944,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
40% Off | 1% Monthly | 0% Commission | Ramadan Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 671,400
537 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+54 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) flexible payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 648,000
568 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+9 listings |