| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) flexible payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 850,000
502 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) flexible payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 659,000
531 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 40% OFF | 1% Installments | Al Maktoum Area... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 944,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 40% OFF | 1% Installments | Al Maktoum Area... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) flexible payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 824,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Discount | payment plan option | High RO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 545,000
631 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 40% OFF | 1% Installments | Al Maktoum Area... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 648,000
568 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Investor deal | paying in 3 months | freehold | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 420,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramdan Offer | 40% discount | Hot deal | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 835,000
420 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Great opportunity for Investment | Freehold | High ROI | No... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,722 sqft |
AED 990,000
364 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
AED 648,000
568 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 BHK pool view | Cash offer | High ROI | Investor deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 670,000
488 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
High Rate of Return | Handover Q4 2025 | Luxurious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,214 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
4-Bedroom Town House | Below OP | Distress Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Al Mirath Real Estates
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Investors Deal | Cash Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 720,000
714 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Investors Deal | Cash Deal | H... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
593 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Equestrian LIfestyle | Resale | Great Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,465 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Villa | Genuine Resale | Investor deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,915 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PARK VIEW | POLO COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,795 sqft |
AED 8,350,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Back to Back | Payment Plan | Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% Off –Prime Unit,Best Views, pool view Don’t Miss | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 550,000
908 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Cash Discount | Metro | Prime Location | High ROI | Real... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 326,000
839 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT | SPACIOUS STUDIO FOR SALE IN RITAJ A | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 399,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Royal Manor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi Furnished 1BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 8 | Pool &... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 535,000
680 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Waterfront Apartments at Royal 1 | DIP | Flexible... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,419,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+2 listings |