| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Flat| | WATERFRONT LIVING | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,766,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Riverside Views Marnie | DAMAC Masterpiece Invest Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BHK For Sale | Modern Layout Invest Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,465,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Long term investment ll Futuristic location ll great ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 680,000
821 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 650,000
671 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% CASH OFFER l RAMADAN PROMOTIONS l 7 MINS TO AL MAKTOUM A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal – Selvara by Emaar | Luxury Villas with Strong... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,663 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
It’s The Season Deal - Very Low Market Entry - 4 BR Lease ho... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%Discount |Gated Community| Fixable Plan |100%ROI|CASH PRI... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 540,000
800 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Premium Amenities | Modern Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 960,000
547 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 825,000
427 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
high ROI / high capital appreciation / high quality / luxury... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 701,800
645 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 535,000
619 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
100% ROI | High Appreciation | 40%Cash Off | 10%Down pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Off |10%Down pay |High Appreciation|15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Save40%Cash| 10%Down pay | 15%Roi |1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | DAMAC Riverside | Iconic Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Capstone Real Estate - Br...
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 40% CASH DISCOUNTED | ZERO COMMISION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
419 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | 40% Discount | Green Community | Investor Of... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,968 sqft |
AED 990,000
503 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer | 40% OFF | 1% Installments | Al Maktoum Area... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 824,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Choose The Down Payment | 40% Off | Close to Metro | Investm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 671,400
704 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS G + 1 | GENUINE RESALE | GREAT COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |